Home2019-01-06T22:44:16+00:00
Canada 8204 3656.130366-106.34677099999999
BC, Canada 82043753.7266683-127.64762050000002
Abbotsford, BC, Canada 31638373649.0504377-122.30446970000003
Burnaby, BC, Canada 89442373649.2488091-122.98051040000001
Campbell River, BC, Canada 2249373650.03312260000001-125.27333529999999
Chilliwack, BC, Canada 26089373649.1579401-121.9514666
Comox, BC, Canada 3151373649.6735133-124.92826589999999
Coquitlam, BC, Canada 33753373649.2837626-122.7932065
Courtenay, BC, Canada 11257373649.6841391-124.99044939999999
Delta, BC, Canada 32279373649.09521549999999-123.02647580000001
Duncan, BC, Canada 2659373648.7786908-123.70794169999999
Esquimalt, BC, Canada 2661373648.43584200000001-123.4112341
Kamloops, BC, Canada 179177373650.674522-120.3272675
Ladysmith, BC, Canada 463373648.99534-123.8161
Langford, BC, Canada 5165373648.44746259999999-123.49563369999998
Langley, BC, Canada 36367373649.1041779-122.66035190000002
Maple Ridge, BC, Canada 26270373649.2193226-122.5983981
Metchosin, BC, Canada 7972373648.382005-123.53784999999999
Mission, BC, Canada 77134373649.1329272-122.32616029999997
Nanaimo, BC, Canada 35674373649.1658836-123.94006480000002
New Westminster, BC, Canada 22776373649.2057179-122.910956
North Vancouver, BC, Canada 72695373649.3199816-123.07241390000002
Oak Bay, BC, Canada 12137373648.4264814-123.31412669999997
Osoyoos, BC, Canada 19150373649.032304-119.468163
Penticton, BC, Canada 40152373649.4991381-119.59370769999998
Pitt Meadows, BC, Canada 109121373649.2190648-122.68951649999997
Port Alberni, BC, Canada 27100373649.2338882-124.80554940000002
Port Coquitlam, BC, Canada 147102373649.2628382-122.78107080000001
Port Moody, BC, Canada 189104373649.2849107-122.86775620000003
Quesnel, BC, Canada 54173373652.9817372-122.49490579999997
Richmond, BC, Canada 272106373649.1665898-123.13356899999997
Saanich, BC, Canada 30159373648.4592626-123.37672229999998
Sidney, BC, Canada 6110373648.6502411-123.39900499999999
Squamish, BC, Canada 60161373649.7016339-123.15581209999999
Summerland, BC, Canada 32163373649.6073297-119.67688149999998
Surrey, BC, Canada 1137112373649.1913466-122.84901250000001
Vancouver, BC, Canada 1388117373649.2827291-123.12073750000002
Victoria, BC, Canada 206125373648.4284207-123.36564440000001
West Kelowna, BC, Canada 30165373649.863612-119.56445840000003
West Vancouver, BC, Canada 52127373649.3286251-123.16019819999997
Williams Lake, BC, Canada 24175373652.1416736-122.14168849999999
Loading...