Home 2018-03-12T12:01:57+00:00
Canada 19522 20857.105711-101.860797
AB, Canada 61021151.979638-113.765476
Calgary, AB, Canada 14837121120851.0486151-114.0708459
Edmonton, AB, Canada 37236221120853.544389-113.49092669999999
Jasper, AB, Canada 2636521120852.8736786-118.08135809999999
Red Deer, AB, Canada 6437921120852.2681118-113.81123860000002
BC, Canada 1891620951.496606-121.016453
Abbotsford, BC, Canada 48722220920849.0504377-122.30446970000003
Bowen Island, BC, Canada 6231220920849.3767653-123.37015400000001
Burnaby, BC, Canada 219321220920849.2488091-122.98051040000001
Campbell River, BC, Canada 5533720920850.03312260000001-125.27333529999999
Chilliwack, BC, Canada 57822420920849.1579401-121.9514666
Colwood, BC, Canada 17525820920848.4287565-123.48889329999997
Comox, BC, Canada 1633520920849.6735133-124.92826589999999
Coquitlam, BC, Canada 100423420920849.2837626-122.7932065
Courtenay, BC, Canada 25225620920849.6841391-124.99044939999999
Delta, BC, Canada 119527520920849.09521549999999-123.02647580000001
Duncan, BC, Canada 4533920920848.7786908-123.70794169999999
Esquimalt, BC, Canada 14526020920848.43584200000001-123.4112341
Ganges_Harbour, BC, Canada 2640320920848.8556363-123.49654499999997
Gulf Islands, BC, Canada 4740120920848.892081-123.47043209999998
Hope, BC, Canada 1530320920849.3829931-121.44247519999999
Kamloops, BC, Canada 30638120920850.674522-120.3272675
Kelowna, BC, Canada 25531720920849.8879519-119.49601059999998
Ladysmith, BC, Canada 1934320920848.99534-123.8161
Langford, BC, Canada 8734120920848.44746259999999-123.49563369999998
Langley, BC, Canada 80621920920849.1041779-122.66035190000002
Maple Ridge, BC, Canada 84126820920849.2193226-122.5983981
Metchosin, BC, Canada 6939820920848.382005-123.53784999999999
Mission, BC, Canada 30922620920849.1329272-122.32616029999997
Nanaimo, BC, Canada 44734520920849.1658836-123.94006480000002
Nelson, BC, Canada 9730520920849.4928119-117.29483429999999
New Westminster, BC, Canada 49723820920849.2057179-122.910956
North Vancouver, BC, Canada 127422820920849.3199816-123.07241390000002
Oak Bay, BC, Canada 7135020920848.426141-123.31651599999998
Osoyoos, BC, Canada 1941520920849.032304-119.468163
Peachland, BC, Canada 2831920920849.7702994-119.74079
Pender Harbour, BC, Canada 1235420920849.6296914-124.0397744
Penticton, BC, Canada 19936720920849.4991381-119.59370769999998
Pitt Meadows, BC, Canada 43827320920849.2190648-122.68951649999997
Port Alberni, BC, Canada 4435220920849.2338882-124.80554940000002
Port Coquitlam, BC, Canada 48729620920849.2628382-122.78107080000001
Port Moody, BC, Canada 29424620920849.2849107-122.86775620000003
Powell River, BC, Canada 4235620920849.8352352-124.5247061
Quesnel, BC, Canada 5740520920852.9817372-122.49490579999997
Richmond, BC, Canada 87021420920849.1665898-123.13356899999997
Saanich, BC, Canada 14626220920848.4592626-123.37672229999998
Sechelt, BC, Canada 1635820920849.4741736-123.75456009999999
Sidney, BC, Canada 3039020920848.6502411-123.39900499999999
Squamish, BC, Canada 34328420920849.7016339-123.15581209999999
Summerland, BC, Canada 3241720920849.6073297-119.67688149999998
Surrey, BC, Canada 270724120920849.1044302-122.80109400000003
Vancouver, BC, Canada 539221020920849.2827291-123.12073750000002
Vernon, BC, Canada 8836920920850.2670137-119.27201070000001
Victoria, BC, Canada 38726420920848.4284207-123.36564440000001
View Royal, BC, Canada 16836020920848.4527663-123.43480320000003
West Vancouver, BC, Canada 41531020920849.33489729999999-123.16678460000003
Westbank, BC, Canada 22332120920849.8313652-119.62819309999998
Whistler, BC, Canada 24928720920850.1163196-122.95735630000001
Williams Lake, BC, Canada 2440920920852.1416736-122.14168849999999
Loading...