Home2019-01-06T22:44:16+00:00
Canada 19628 3656.130366-106.34677099999999
AB, Canada 42119553.9332706-116.5765035
Calgary, AB, Canada 1372011953651.0486151-114.0708459
Edmonton, AB, Canada 2011961953653.544389-113.49092669999999
Jasper, AB, Canada 241991953652.8736786-118.08135809999999
Red Deer, AB, Canada 592091953652.2681118-113.81123860000002
BC, Canada 191903753.7266683-127.64762050000002
Abbotsford, BC, Canada 60838373649.0504377-122.30446970000003
Bowen Island, BC, Canada 47184373649.3767653-123.37015400000001
Britannia Mines, BC, Canada 9221373649.623818-123.205511
Burnaby, BC, Canada 195942373649.2488091-122.98051040000001
Campbell River, BC, Canada 6949373650.03312260000001-125.27333529999999
Chilliwack, BC, Canada 86189373649.1579401-121.9514666
Colwood, BC, Canada 156193373648.4287565-123.48889329999997
Comox, BC, Canada 4651373649.6735133-124.92826589999999
Coquitlam, BC, Canada 70553373649.2837626-122.7932065
Courtenay, BC, Canada 19857373649.6841391-124.99044939999999
Delta, BC, Canada 74079373649.09521549999999-123.02647580000001
Duncan, BC, Canada 20359373648.7786908-123.70794169999999
Esquimalt, BC, Canada 16461373648.43584200000001-123.4112341
Kamloops, BC, Canada 289177373650.674522-120.3272675
Kelowna, BC, Canada 231188373649.8879519-119.49601059999998
Ladysmith, BC, Canada 2363373648.99534-123.8161
Langford, BC, Canada 15765373648.44746259999999-123.49563369999998
Langley, BC, Canada 94067373649.1041779-122.66035190000002
Maple Ridge, BC, Canada 52670373649.2193226-122.5983981
Metchosin, BC, Canada 7972373648.382005-123.53784999999999
Mission, BC, Canada 355134373649.1329272-122.32616029999997
Nanaimo, BC, Canada 61474373649.1658836-123.94006480000002
New Westminster, BC, Canada 51376373649.2057179-122.910956
North Vancouver, BC, Canada 138595373649.3199816-123.07241390000002
Oak Bay, BC, Canada 12137373648.4264814-123.31412669999997
Osoyoos, BC, Canada 19150373649.032304-119.468163
Parksville, BC, Canada 10182373649.3193375-124.31364109999998
Peachland, BC, Canada 16226373649.7702994-119.74079
Pender Harbour, BC, Canada 12235373649.6296914-124.0397744
Penticton, BC, Canada 177152373649.4991381-119.59370769999998
Pitt Meadows, BC, Canada 319121373649.2190648-122.68951649999997
Port Alberni, BC, Canada 68100373649.2338882-124.80554940000002
Port Coquitlam, BC, Canada 568102373649.2628382-122.78107080000001
Port Moody, BC, Canada 329104373649.2849107-122.86775620000003
Powell River, BC, Canada 32237373649.8352352-124.5247061
Quesnel, BC, Canada 54173373652.9817372-122.49490579999997
Richmond, BC, Canada 984106373649.1665898-123.13356899999997
Saanich, BC, Canada 148159373648.4592626-123.37672229999998
Sechelt, BC, Canada 16239373649.4741736-123.75456009999999
Sidney, BC, Canada 36110373648.6502411-123.39900499999999
Sooke, BC, Canada 34233373648.37403459999999-123.73555390000001
Squamish, BC, Canada 322161373649.7016339-123.15581209999999
Summerland, BC, Canada 32163373649.6073297-119.67688149999998
Surrey, BC, Canada 2504112373649.1913466-122.84901250000001
Trail, BC, Canada 32269373649.0965676-117.71172999999999
Vancouver, BC, Canada 2565117373649.2827291-123.12073750000002
Vancouver 2010, BC, Canada 596271373649.2893571-123.11766449999999
Victoria, BC, Canada 404125373648.4284207-123.36564440000001
Victoria 2010, BC, Canada 41273373648.4320069-123.36739869999997
View Royal, BC, Canada 128219373648.4527663-123.43480320000003
West Kelowna, BC, Canada 70165373649.863612-119.56445840000003
West Vancouver, BC, Canada 52127373649.3286251-123.16019819999997
West Vancouver 2010, BC, Canada 34275373649.3432788-123.17775619999998
Westbank, BC, Canada 1228373649.8313652-119.62819309999998
Whistler, BC, Canada 190224373650.1163196-122.95735630000001
Williams Lake, BC, Canada 24175373652.1416736-122.14168849999999
YK, Canada 1724764.2823274-135
Dawson City, YK, Canada 172482473664.06006959999999-139.43203470000003
Loading...