Home2019-03-06T11:59:56+00:00
Canada 27849 3656.130366-106.34677099999999
AB, Canada 70119553.9332706-116.5765035
Calgary, AB, Canada 1372011953651.0486151-114.0708459
Edmonton, AB, Canada 2011961953653.544389-113.49092669999999
Grand Prairie, AB, Canada 2804051953655.1699396-118.79861519999997
Jasper, AB, Canada 241991953652.8736786-118.08135809999999
Red Deer, AB, Canada 592091953652.2681118-113.81123860000002
BC, Canada 254593753.7266683-127.64762050000002
Abbotsford, BC, Canada 76338373649.0504377-122.30446970000003
Agassiz, BC, Canada 8313373649.2389409-121.76588270000002
Bowen Island, BC, Canada 47184373649.3767653-123.37015400000001
Britannia Beach, BC, Canada 31315373649.623818-123.205511
Britannia Mines, BC, Canada 9221373649.623818-123.205511
Burnaby, BC, Canada 263742373649.2488091-122.98051040000001
Bute Inlet, BC, Canada 60284373650.7035267-124.88446060000001
Campbell River, BC, Canada 17949373650.03312260000001-125.27333529999999
Central Saanich, BC, Canada 5286373648.5703549-123.3998135
Chemainus, BC, Canada 7288373648.9301648-123.73448150000002
Chilliwack, BC, Canada 109489373649.1579401-121.9514666
Colwood, BC, Canada 166193373648.4287565-123.48889329999997
Comox, BC, Canada 4651373649.6735133-124.92826589999999
Coquitlam, BC, Canada 92353373649.2837626-122.7932065
Courtenay, BC, Canada 23057373649.6841391-124.99044939999999
Delta, BC, Canada 99679373649.09521549999999-123.02647580000001
Deroche, BC, Canada 6290373649.188179-122.07298500000002
Duncan, BC, Canada 24759373648.7786908-123.70794169999999
Esquimalt, BC, Canada 17561373648.43584200000001-123.4112341
Ganges, BC, Canada 7292373648.8544259-123.50050720000002
Gibsons, BC, Canada 37294373649.3974171-123.51522219999998
Harrison Hot Springs, BC, Canada 1296373649.3024727-121.78531140000001
Hedley, BC, Canada 38317373649.35717700000001-120.07654400000001
Hope, BC, Canada 23298373649.379491-121.44169169999998
Kamloops, BC, Canada 289177373650.674522-120.3272675
Kelowna, BC, Canada 286188373649.8879519-119.49601059999998
Keremeos, BC, Canada 2319373649.20246239999999-119.8294828
Ladysmith, BC, Canada 3163373648.99534-123.8161
Langford, BC, Canada 20265373648.44746259999999-123.49563369999998
Langley, BC, Canada 119367373649.1041779-122.66035190000002
Maple Ridge, BC, Canada 98770373649.2193226-122.5983981
Merritt, BC, Canada 56300373650.1113079-120.7862222
Metchosin, BC, Canada 19772373648.382005-123.53784999999999
Mill Bay, BC, Canada 47302373648.6505297-123.55718990000003
Mission, BC, Canada 433134373649.1329272-122.32616029999997
Mitlenatch Island, BC, Canada 4304373649.9507507-125.00215579999997
Nanaimo, BC, Canada 78374373649.1658836-123.94006480000002
Nelson, BC, Canada 57306373649.4928119-117.29483429999999
New Westminster, BC, Canada 68776373649.2057179-122.910956
North Saanich, BC, Canada 165281373648.6197483-123.41690979999998
North Vancouver, BC, Canada 175295373649.3199816-123.07241390000002
Oak Bay, BC, Canada 12137373648.4264814-123.31412669999997
Osoyoos, BC, Canada 19150373649.032304-119.468163
Parksville, BC, Canada 47182373649.3193375-124.31364109999998
Peachland, BC, Canada 16226373649.7702994-119.74079
Pender Harbour, BC, Canada 12235373649.6296914-124.0397744
Penticton, BC, Canada 242152373649.4991381-119.59370769999998
Pitt Meadows, BC, Canada 468121373649.2190648-122.68951649999997
Port Alberni, BC, Canada 67100373649.2338882-124.80554940000002
Port Coquitlam, BC, Canada 632102373649.2628382-122.78107080000001
Port Hardy, BC, Canada 26308373650.7123867-127.46039300000001
Port Moody, BC, Canada 426104373649.2849107-122.86775620000003
Powell River, BC, Canada 45237373649.8352352-124.5247061
Princeton, BC, Canada 23325373649.4589588-120.50615670000002
Qualicum Beach, BC, Canada 11310373649.3482346-124.44282620000001
Quesnel, BC, Canada 54173373652.9817372-122.49490579999997
Richmond, BC, Canada 1452106373649.1665898-123.13356899999997
Saanich, BC, Canada 158159373648.4592626-123.37672229999998
Savary Island, BC, Canada 34321373649.93968049999999-124.80941359999997
Sechelt, BC, Canada 120239373649.4741736-123.75456009999999
Sidney, BC, Canada 36110373648.6502411-123.39900499999999
Sooke, BC, Canada 65233373648.37403459999999-123.73555390000001
Squamish, BC, Canada 364161373649.7016339-123.15581209999999
Summerland, BC, Canada 55163373649.6073297-119.67688149999998
Surrey, BC, Canada 2709112373649.1913466-122.84901250000001
Trail, BC, Canada 32269373649.0965676-117.71172999999999
Vancouver, BC, Canada 3809117373649.2827291-123.12073750000002
Victoria, BC, Canada 545125373648.4284207-123.36564440000001
View Royal, BC, Canada 128219373648.4527663-123.43480320000003
West Kelowna, BC, Canada 70165373649.863612-119.56445840000003
West Vancouver, BC, Canada 91127373649.3286251-123.16019819999997
Westbank, BC, Canada 1228373649.8313652-119.62819309999998
Whistler, BC, Canada 276224373650.1163196-122.95735630000001
Williams Lake, BC, Canada 24175373652.1416736-122.14168849999999
ON, Canada 159132751.253775-85.32321400000001
Acton, ON, Canada 93283273643.6339088-80.04132199999998
Arnprior, ON, Canada 673303273645.4347445-76.3518469
Barrie, ON, Canada 1373323273644.38935559999999-79.69033159999998
Beachburg, ON, Canada 93343273645.7357254-76.86310850000001
Braeside, ON, Canada 183363273645.4452338-76.50086249999998
Cobden, ON, Canada 243383273645.6273519-76.8823605
Foresters Falls, ON, Canada 63403273645.6776206-76.782536
Grimsby, ON, Canada 493423273643.1942126-79.56241949999998
Guelph, ON, Canada 223443273643.5448048-80.24816659999999
Hamilton, ON, Canada 573463273643.2557206-79.87110239999998
Kanata, ON, Canada 123483273645.3088185-75.8986835
Kirkland Lake, ON, Canada 1033503273648.1497173-80.03151700000001
Lincoln, ON, Canada 123523273643.139227-79.48490000000004
London, ON, Canada 403543273642.9849233-81.2452768
Milton, ON, Canada 623563273643.5182991-79.8774042
Mississauga, ON, Canada 663583273643.5890452-79.6441198
Niagara Falls, ON, Canada 133603273643.0895577-79.08494359999997
Oakville, ON, Canada 133623273643.467517-79.68766590000001
Oshawa, ON, Canada 103643273643.8970929-78.86579119999999
Ottawa, ON, Canada 853663273645.4215296-75.69719309999999
Pembroke, ON, Canada 663683273645.82665129999999-77.11088259999997
Porcupine, ON, Canada 723703273648.494135-81.17012599999998
Port Credit, ON, Canada 73723273643.5516151-79.58562799999999
Port Wellar, ON, Canada 33743273643.2211063-79.21409719999997
Renfrew, ON, Canada 813763273645.4749199-76.68771859999998
Scarborough, ON, Canada 203783273643.7764258-79.2317521
Stittsville, ON, Canada 223803273645.2585131-75.92077669999998
Timmins, ON, Canada 1923823273648.4758208-81.3304953
Toronto, ON, Canada 3043843273643.653226-79.38318429999998
Windsor, ON, Canada 103863273642.3149367-83.0363633
QC, Canada 2238852.9399159-73.5491361
Hull, QC, Canada 223893883645.428731-75.71336580000002
SK, Canada 5939152.9399159-106.4508639
Saskatoon, SK, Canada 593923913652.1332144-106.67004580000003
YK, Canada 1724764.2823274-135
Dawson City, YK, Canada 172482473664.06006959999999-139.43203470000003
USA 51 39437.09024-95.71289100000001
WA, USA 5139547.7510741-120.7401385
Point Roberts, WA, USA 4139639539448.9883827-123.05686930000002
Seattle, WA, USA 1040339539447.6062095-122.3320708
Loading...